Zavod Sploh

Confine aperto: seznam


#107 – 23.04.2019 – Irene Kepl/Reuben Derrick, Jakob Gnigler/Stefan Voglsinger
#106 – 11.03.2019 – Tea Vidmar/Andrej Fon, Georg Wissa/Teonas Borsetto – Galerija ŠKUC, Ljubljana
#105 – 24.02.2019 – Irena Z. Tomažin, Ergod: Taipiwa Sosve/Richard Scott – Galerija ŠKUC, Ljubljana
#104 – 10.01.2019 – Frame Trio: Luís Vicente/Marcelo dos Reis/Nils Vermeulen, Olfamoštvo: Andrej Fon, Marko Jenič, Jošt Drašler, Vid Drašler, Samo Kutin, Ana Kravanja, Jasna Kolar, Vesna Godler, Ivo Poderžaj, Martin Ukmar – Centralala – Klub Gromka, Ljubljana

#103 – 02.11.2018 – John Butcher/Ståle Liavik Solberg, Odbo Oqpo: Paolo Pascolo/Alberto Novello/Vid Drašler – Galerija ŠKUC, Ljubljana
#102 – 24.10.2018 – Phicus: Ferran Fages/Àlex Reviriego/Vasco Trilla, Messy: Ina Puntar/Erika Sollo/Bálint Bolcsó/Henrik Olsson – Galerija ŠKUC, Ljubljana
#101 – 14.10.2018 – Nabélose: Elena Kakaliagou/Ingrid Schmoliner – Španski borci, Ljubljana
#100 – 27.09.2018 – Ignite: Casey Moir/Johan Moir, Žiga Jenko/Tomaž Grom – Galerija ŠKUC, Ljubljana
#99 – 17.05.2018 – Seijiro Murayama/Cristián Alvear, Dietrich Petzold/Guilherme Rodrigues/ Ernesto Rodrigues – Galerija ŠKUC, Ljubljana
#98 – 05.04.2018 – Jošt Drašler/Benedict Taylor, Matjaž Bajc/Giovanni Maier/Mimo Cogliandr – Galerija ŠKUC, Ljubljana
#97 – 05.03.2018 – Simiskina: Jonas Cambien/Adryan Myhr + Xavier Querel, Szilárd Mezei/Samo Šalamon/Jaka Berger – Galerija ŠKUC, Ljubljana
#96 – 16.02.2018 – Tilen Lebar/Nikola Jančić, Christian Kobi/Klaus Filip – Španski borci, Ljubljana
#95 – 19.01.2018 – Louis Laurain, Urška Preis – Španski borci, Ljubljana
#94 – 11.01.2018 – Nuclear Dreamers Weavers Compound: Linda Sharrock/Mario Rechtern/Marko Karlovčec/Marina Džukljev/Tomaž Grom/Jošt Drašler/Aleksandar Škorić/Vid Drašler – Klub Gromka, Ljubljana

#93 – 06.11.2017 – Samo Kutin/Jean–Luc Guionnet, Jošt Drašler/Matjaž Bajc/Gašper Livk/Boris Janje/Tomaž Grom –Španski borci, Ljubljana
#92 – 22.10.2017 – Michel Doneda/Le Qua Ninh, Žiga Golob – Španski borci, Ljubljana
#91 – 10.10.2017 – Susanna Gartmayer, Ana Kravanja – Mesto žensk, Cankarjev dom, Ljubljana
#90 – 20.09.2017 – Igor Lumpert/Bojan Krhlanko, Irena Tomažin/Ina Puntar – Galerija ŠKUC, Ljubljana
#89 – 22.05.2017 – Adrian Myhr, Marko Karlovčec – Galerija ŠKUC, Ljubljana
#88 – 26.04.2017 – Samuel Douscomb/Hunjoo Yun, Dre Hočevar/Irena Tomažin/Miha Cglar/Domen Gnezda/Boštjan Simon/Tilen Lebar – Galerija ŠKUC, Ljubljana
#87 – 15.04.2017 – Mikko Savela, DKD: Jošt Drašler/Marko Karlovčec/Vid Drašler – Galerija ŠKUC, Ljubljana
#86 – 16.03.2017 – Les énervés: Giulio Nocera/Renato Grieco + Xavier Charles, Blue mistake, Red mistake: Matija Schellander/Yan Jun/Seijiro Murayama/Jean–Luc Guionnet – Galerija ŠKUC, Ljubljana
#85 – 25.01.2017 – Mona Matbou–Riahi/Andrej Fon, Noid/Jošt Drašler – Galerija ŠKUC, Ljubljana

#84 – 19.11.2016 – Domen Gnezda – Španski borci, Ljubljana
#83 – 18.10.2016 – Beam Splitter: Audrey Chen/Henrik Munkeby Nørstebø, Jelena Popržan/ Paul Schuberth – Španski borci, Ljubljana
#82 – 08.10.2016 – Liz Albee, Birgit Uhler, Mesto žensk – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#81 – 16.05.2016 – Giovanni Lami, Oholo!: Andrej Sifon/Ce Neresnik/Marko Je Nič/Andrej/Boštjan Rudar/TomažHrom/Jošt Dražler/Vid Dražler – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#80 – 11.04.2016 – Jacques Demierre/Alex Dörner /Jonas Kocher, Torbjörn Zetterberg/Johan Graden/Konrad Agnas –Španski borci, Ljubljana
#79 – 03.04.2016 – Hot Four: Andreas Backer/David Stackenäs/Joe Williamson/Ståle Liavik Solberg – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#78 – 20.03.2016 – Jošt Drašler, Mike Majkowski – Španski borci, Ljubljana
#77 – 24.02.2016 – Andrea Gulli, Igor Matković/Bojan Krhlanko – Španski borci, Ljubljana

#76 – 18.12.2015 – Jaka Berger – Klub Gromka, Ljubljana
#75 – 10.12.2015 – Tomoko Sauvage – MoTaPoint Ljubljana
#74 – 21.09.2015 – Boštjan Simon/Bojan Krhlanko, Jaka Berger/Marina Džukljev/Ivo Poderžaj – Španski borci, Ljubljana
#73 – 10.06.2015 – Neža Naglič/Dimitra Lazaridou–Chatzigoga, Ivo Podržaj/Andrej Fon – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#72 – 14.05.2015 – Samo Kutin, Nagy Balázs/Kurdi Gábor – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#71 – 16.04.2015 – Maja Osojnik, Mona Matbou–Riahi, Noid, Katharina Klement, Jošt Drašler, Ana Kravanja, Irena Tomažin, Andrej Fon, Samo Kutin, Tomaž Grom, Vid Drašler – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#70 – 15.04.2015 – Maja Osojnik, Mona Matbou–Riahi, Noid, Katharina Klement, Jošt Drašler, Ana Kravanja, Irena Tomažin, Andrej Fon, Samo Kutin, Tomaž Grom, Vid Drašler – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#69 – 17.03.2015 – EHT ZEĐ: Aljaž Škrlep/Peter Kastrin /Matjaž Bajc /Jure Boršič/Jakob Leban/Francesco Ivone/Urban Kušar/Žiga Ipavec, Daniel Lercher/ Henrik Munkeby Nørstebø – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#68 – 18.02.2015 – Bratko Bibič, Kaja Draksler/Matiss Čudars – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#67 – 09.02.2015 – Samo GromoFon – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana

#66 – 03.12.2014 – Ex You Street: Dario Krmpotić/Daniel Marinič/Šaban Karajić/Nermin Frljanović/Nevaip Saliu/Edison Shukriu/Gentijan Ymeri/Miroslav Matić – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#65 – 14.10.2014 – Fracture Mechanic: Martin Kuchen/Lucio Capece/Paul Vogel/Burkhard Beins, Earzoom festival – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#64 – 06.10.2014 – Jorge Espinal, Jaka Berger – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#63 – 25.09.2014 – Cene Resnik kvartet: Cene Resnik/Giovanni Maier/Aljoša Jerič/Emanuele Parrini, Olfamož – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#62 – 12.06.2014 – Andraž Jež, Sijiro Murayama/Irena Tomažin – Klub Gromka, Ljubljana
#61 – 05.06.2014 – Gaudenz Badrutt/Hans Koch, Vid Drašler – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#60 – 15.05.2014 – Eduardo Raon, Blank Disc: Robert Roža/Srđan Muc – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#59 – 23.04.2014 – Feecho: Kaja Draksler/Onno Govaert, Thomas Lehn/Benoît Moreau – Radio Slovenija, Ljubljana
#58 – 24.03.2014 – Bonnie Jones, Maja Osojnik– MoTaPoint Ljubljana
#57 – 15.03.2014 – Paralax trio: Are Lothe Kolbeinsen/Ulrik Ibsen Thorsrud/ Stian Omenås + Paolo Pascolo/Mario Bulligan, Miha Ciglar – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#56 – 26.02.2014 – Keith Rowe, Samo Kutin – MoTa Point Ljubljana

#55 – 16.10.2013 – Diatribes: Cyril Bondi/D'incise/Gaël Riondel, Stephan Thut – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#54 – 09.06.2013 – A. Typist: Hankil Ryu/Lo Wie/Taeyong Kim, Kača, sraka in lev: Mimo Cogliandro/Giovanni Maier/Paolo Pascolo – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#53 – 16.05.2013 – Tamara Obrovac – Španski borci, Ljubljana
#52 – 12.05.2013 – Luka Juhart/Mauricio Valdés San Emeterio, Paul N. Roth/Hannes Lingens – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#51 – 14.03.2013 – Adrian Myhr/Henrik Munkeby Nørstebø/Tobias Delius – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana

#50 – 07.12.2012 – Drago Ivanuša/Enos Kugler – Kino Šiška Ljubljana
#49 – 27.10.2012 – Flo Kaufmann, Strotter Inst., Strøm: Gaudenz Badrutt/Christian Müller. Sonica – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#48 – 17.06.2012 – Li Tieqiao, Rubik Erno quintet: Lawrence Williams/Ernő Zoltán Rubik/ Bálint Bolcsó/Ernő Hock/Zsolt Sárvári Kovács – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#47 – 15.05.2012 – Vasja Progar, Tomaž Grom/Tao G. Vrhovec Sambolec, Ana Kravanja/ Marko Karlovčec, EBU – Radio Slovenija, Ljubljana
#46 – 29.03.2012 – Samo Kutin/ Tomaž Grom, OBLIQ: Pierre Borel/ Hannes Lingens/Derek Shirley – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#45 – 07.03.2012 – Ilia Belorukov,Irena Tomažin – Španski borci, Ljubljana
#44 – 06.03.2012 – Ilia Belorukov/ Vid Drašler/Tomaž Grom – Radio Študent, Ljubljana
#43 – 15.02.2012 – Enrico Malatesta, Nina Prešiček – Radio Slovenija, Ljubljana
#42 – 14.02.2012 – Sabir Mateen, Tomaž Grom, Vid Drašler, Jošt Drašler, Marko Karlovčec – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana

#41 – 29.12.2011 – Irena Tomažin/Tomaž Grom – Simulaker, Novo mesto
#40 – 15.10.2011 – Rdeča raketa: Maja Osojnik/Matija Schellander, Alessandro Bosetti – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#39 – 04.10.2011 – Kym Myhr, Olivier Toulemond/Mathias Forge – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#38 – 15.06.2011 – Klara Tomljanovič, Gino Robair/Dieb 13/George Cremaschi – Radio Slovenija, Ljubljana
#37 – 19.05.2011 – Guillaume Viltard/Paul Abbott, Pekarna, Gustav, Maribor
#36 – 18.05.2011 – Guillaume Viltard/Paul Abbott, Balžarosky trio: Vitja Balžarosky/Jošt Drašler/Vid Drašler – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#35 – 06.05.2011 – Joel Grip/ Pierre Borel, Collision Trio: Daniel Marinič/Jure Najdič/Jaka Berger – Španski borci, Ljubljana
#34 – 12.04.2011 – Irena Tomažin/Andrej Fon/Samo Kutin, Martin Kuchen/Herman Muntzing – GalerijaKapelica, Ljubljana
#33 – 08.04.2011 – Luka Juhart, Doug Hammond – Španski borci, Ljubljana
#32 – 22.03.2011 – Miha Milek/Jure Legac, Billy Roisz/Peter Kutin – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#31 – 02.03.2011 – Chip Shop Music: David Lacey/Erik Carlsson/Martin Kuchen/Paul Vogel – Radio Slovenija, Ljubljana
#30 – 01.03.2011 – Chip shop Music: David Lacey/Erik Carlsson/Martin Kuchen/Paul Vogel – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#29 – 15.01.2011 – Martin Kuchen, Seijiro Murayama – Sploh Ljubljana

#28 – 01.12.2010 – Jonas Kocher/Michel Doneda, TILT: Tao G. Vrhovec Sambolec/Tomaž Grom – Radio Slovenija
#27 – 07.10.2010 – Eric Thielemans, Ilan Manouach/Giorgos Axiotis, Tomaž Grom – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#26 – 30.06.2010 – Bojana Šaljič Podešva/Maja Lisac, Saijiro Murayama/Jean–Luc Guionnet – Radio Slovenija, Ljubljana
#25 – 08.06.2010 – Domen Marinčič, impro orkester RR – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#24 – 27.05.2010 – Sebastian Lexer/Seymour Wright/glasbeniki RR – Španski borci, Ljubljana
#23 – 26.05.2010 – Sebastian Lexer/Seymour Wright – Radio Slovenija, Ljubljana
#22 – 18.05.2010 – Goh Lee Kwang, N’Toko/Marko Karlovčec – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#21 – 13.05.2010 – CPG impro: Ana/Pepelnik/Primož Čučnik/Tomaž Grom – Španski borci, Ljubljana
#20 – 14.04.2010 – Mikrokolectiw: Artur Majewski/Kuba Suchar, Alzheimer3: Matjaž Manček/Marjan Stanič/TomažGrom – Muzikafe, Ptuj
#19 – 13.04.2010 – Mikrokolectiw: Artur Majewski/Kuba Suchar, Alzheimer3: Matjaž Manček/Marjan Stanič/TomažGrom – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#18 – 04.02.2010 – Aleksander Vatagin, Octex – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana

#17 – 19.11.2009 – Michel Doneda/Jonas Kocher/Tao G. Vrhovec Sambolec/Tomaž Grom – Sploh Ljubljana
#16 – 13.10.2009 – Janez/Tomaž Grom – Kreativni center Krušče
#15 – 02.10.2009 – Seijiro Murayama/Jean Marc Montera/Tomaž Grom – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#14 – 08.09.2009 – Marco Siciliani/Barbara Luneburg, Incurabili: Bruno Subiotto/Niko Novak – Menza pri Koritu, Ljubljana
#13 – 17.06.2009 – Miller Puckette – GalerijaKapelica, Ljubljana
#12 – 27.05.2009 – TILT: Tao G. Vrhovec Sambolec/Tomaž Grom, Luka Juhart – Radio Slovenija, Ljubljana

#11 – 25.11.2008 – CPG impro: Ana/Pepelnik/Primož Čučnik/Tomaž Grom, TILT: Tao G. Vrhovec Sambolec/TomažGrom – Klub Gromka, Ljubljana
#10 – 23.09.2008 – Dieb13, Luka Juhart – Gledališče Glej, Ljubljana
#09 – 10.06.2008 – Michele Spanghero/Tomaž Grom, Miha Ciglar – Gledališče Glej, Ljubljana
#08 – 06.05.2008 – Irena Tomažin, Alzheimer3: Matjaž Manček/Marjan Stanič/Tomaž Grom – Gledališče Glej, Ljubljana

#07 – 04.06.2007 – Matjaž Manček/Borut Savski, Luka Ropret/Sašo Kalan – Grad Kodeljevo Ljubljana
#06 – 28.05.2007 – Jean Phillipe Gross/Tomaž Grom, Cene Resnik/Aljoša Jerič – Grad Kodeljevo Ljubljana
#05 – 14.05.2007 – Luka Zagoričnik, Lucio Capece/Toshimaru Nakamura – Grad Kodeljevo Ljubljana
#04 – 23.04.2007 – Marko Brdnik – Grad Kodeljevo Ljubljana
#03 – 09.04.2007 – TILT: Tao G. Vrhovec Sambolec/Tomaž Grom, Ana Pepelnik, Primož Čučnik – Grad Kodeljevo Ljubljana
#02 – 26.03.2007 – Irena Tomažin, Miha Ciglar – Grad Kodeljevo Ljubljana
#01 – 12.03.2007 – Marjan Stanič, Tomaž Grom – Grad Kodeljevo Ljubljana

Spremljajte nas
in ostanite obveščeni